• Home
  • **Recent photos-blog**
  • About Roy Studio
Menu

Roy Studio

613-932-5761 email: danroystudio@gmail.com - 305 Montreal Road Cornwall, Ontario K6H 1B6
  • Home
  • **Recent photos-blog**
  • About Roy Studio

Amar is a staff pharmacist with Medical Arts Pharmacy and needed a business portrait for their website.

March 31, 2019
2584bFB.jpg
Tags Business portraits in Cornwall Ontario, Business portraits by Roy Studio, Business portraits by Roy Studio in Cornwall Ontario
Comment

A beautiful couple that I will photograph later this summer on their special day.

March 30, 2019
9274bFB.jpg
Tags Portraits of couples by Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario, portraits by Roy Studio, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

If you want to see more photos click on "older posts" at the bottom of the page.

March 30, 2019
Comment

Was hired to photograph interior of house that owner is selling

March 30, 2019
3343IG.jpg
3374IG.jpg
3413IG.jpg
3386IG.jpg
Tags Real estate photos by Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Group photo of the staff of Dentistry @ Cornwall. Fun group to work with.

March 28, 2019
5142bIG.jpg
Tags Group photos by Roy Studio, Business portraits in Cornwall Ontario, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Same client but 2 very different looks for his headshots.

March 26, 2019
7961bINS.jpg
7927INS.jpg
Tags Business portraits in Cornwall Ontario, Business portraits by Roy Studio, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Today we have a business portrait...

March 26, 2019
3997bFB.jpg
Tags Business portraits in Cornwall Ontario, Business portraits by Roy Studio, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Beautiful family portrait taken in my studio

March 24, 2019
6939dFB.jpg
Tags family photos by Roy Studio, family portraits by Roy Studio, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Beautiful portrait of this young lady...

March 23, 2019
6612bIG.jpg
Tags glamour photos by Roy Studio, Glamour photography, portraits by Roy Studio
Comment

Little reminder that summer will be here soon on this snow filled morning.

March 23, 2019
0937FB.jpg
Tags family photos by Roy Studio, family portraits by Roy Studio, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Headshot Tuesday on this beautiful afternoon.

March 19, 2019
3249IG.jpg
Tags Business portraits in Cornwall Ontario, Business portraits by Roy Studio, portraits by Roy Studio
Comment

A little blues music.

March 19, 2019
6049FB.jpg
Tags portraits by Roy Studio, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario, Studio portrait
Comment

Princess Melina is our featured photo on this beautiful afternoon.

March 15, 2019
4633IG.jpg
Tags Princess photos at Roy Studio, Princess photos, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment

Everyone should have a beautiful portraits of themselves.

March 13, 2019
1707IG.jpg
Tags Business portraits by Roy Studio, Head and shoulders photos, portraits by Roy Studio
Comment

I was hired to take

March 12, 2019

the official portrait of our new Police Chief in Cornwall

5990bIG.jpg
Tags Business portraits in Cornwall Ontario, Business portraits by Roy Studio in Cornwall Ontario, Roy Studio Cornwall Ontario
Comment
← Newer Posts Older Posts →

Fresh Tweets


 

Roy Studio

305 Montreal Road

Cornwall, Ontario

K6H 1B6

613-932-5761

Owner: Dan Morency

 

Email address:  dan@roystudio.ca 

 

www.roystudio.ca

Privacy Policy
Terms-Conditions